Diretoria

Presidente:                      Dr. Frederico Barra de Moraes 
1º Vice Presidente:          Dr. Adriano Passaglia Esperidião
2º Vice Presidente:          Dr. Leandro Alves de Oliveira
1º Secretário:                   Dr. Rodrigo Marques Paranahyba
2º Secretário:                   Dr. Marcelo Quintero Rosenzweig
1° Tesoureiro:                  Dr. Fábio Lopes Camargo
2º Tesoureiro:                  Dr. Leonardo Santos Vieira Moraes
Diretor Científico:            Dr. Emanuel de Oliveira


Delegados
Dr. Marcelo Rodrigues Torres
Dr. Carlos Eduardo Cabral Fraga
Dr. José Umberto Vaz de Siqueira
Dr. Grimaldo Martins Ferro
Dr. Paulo Silva


Coordenador                                   
Dr. Bruno Air Machado da Silva

Ombro e cotovelo:                        
Dr. Thiago Barbosa Caixeta
Dr. Leonardo Vieira Santos
Dr. Lucio Norio Watanabe

Mão e Micro – Cirurgia:               
Dr. Ricardo Pereira da Silva
Dr. Emanoel de Oliveira
Dr. Sérgio José de Lima

Coluna:                                                           
Dr. Aurélio  Felipe Arantes
Dr. Rogério Toledo de Sousa
Dr. Rodrigo Borges di Ferreira

Quadril:                                          
Dr. Leandro Alves Oliveira
Dr. José Vinicius Tronconi
Dr. Márcio Oliveira Calábria Júnior

Joelho:                                             
Dr. Haley Paranhos Júnior
Dr. Ubiramar Ramos Caiado Júnior
Dr. Thiago Amaral Rebouças Moreira

Tornozelo e Pé:                             
Dr. Leandro Knewitz
Dr. Ademir Freire de Moura Júnior
Dr. Jefferson  Soares Martins

Ostemetabolica :           
Dr.  Rodrigo Marques Paranahyba
Dr. Fábio Lopes
Dr. Marcelo Quintero Rosenweig

Pediatria :                                       
Dr. Leandro  Hinhung  Vilarinho
Dr. Luiz Fernando Jardim
Dra. Akemi Kasahara Omi de Freitas

Trauma:                                          
Dr.  Francisco Ramiro Cavalcante
Dr. Márcio de Oliveira Gomes
Dr. Adriano Alves de Meneses

Fixador:                                           
Dr. Carlos Eduardo Cabral Fraga
Dr. Anésio Samuel Fernandes Neto 
Dr. Joaquim Aroldo Bezerra Galvão

Tumor:                                             
Dr. Rogério do Amaral Andrade
Dr. Luiz Gustavo  Ferreira  dos Santos
Dr. Carlos Henrique

Artroscopia/ Esporte:                 
  Dr. Sandro Reginaldo
Dr. Gleyder Jose Nunes de Sousa
Dr. Bruno Rafael Silva  Favaron

Dr. Grimaldo Martins Ferro
Dr. Flavio Augusto Kuroki Borges
Dr. José Moises de Oliveira Costa
Dr. Andre Luiz Passos Cardoso


Coordenador: Dr. Alano Ribeiro de Queiroz Filho
Dr. Hugo Alexandre Guimarães  Loyola
Dr. Eduardo  Alves Teixeira 

Dr. Mauro Pereira Machado

Coordenador:   Dr. Marcelo Rodrigues Torres
Dr. Adriano  Passaglia Esperidião
Dr. Zeno Augusto de Sousa Júnior


Coordenador: Dr. Adriano Passaglia Esperidião
Dr. Paulo Silva
Dr. Rodrigo Alvarenga Nunes

Coordenador:  Rogerio Ferreira Paranhos
Dr. Antonio Carlos Wall Borges
Dr. Sandro Reginaldo


Dr. Adriano Alves Meneses (Ceres)
Dr. Juarez Souto Filho   (Rio Verde)
Dr. Gleidmar  (Itumbiara) 
Dr.Gleber  Fernandes de Oliveira (Anápolis)

Dr. Newton Antonio Tristão
Dr. Augusto Braga dos Santos 
Dr.Paulo Silva
Dr. Grimaldo Martins Ferro

Suplentes:

Dr. Ruy Rocha de Macedo 
Dr. Francisco Ramiro Cavalcante
Dr. Robson Paixão de Azevedo
Dr. Sandro da Silva Reginaldo

Dr. Sergio Ferreira dos Santos
Dr. Saul Leão Couto
Dr. Luiz Carlos Milazzo
Dr.weligton Jorge
Dr. Mário da Paz Alves
Dr. Paulo Rassi
Dr. Mário da Paz Alves
Dr. Edgmar Nunes Costa 
Dr. Ricardo Esperidião
Dr. Lindomar Guimarães de Oliveira
Dr. Jaime Guiotti Filho
Dr. Flávio Dorcilo Rabelo
Dr. Antonio Carlos de Castro
Dr. Francisco Ramiro Cavalcante
Dr. Ruy Rocha de Macêdo
Dr. Robson Paixão de Azevedo 
Dr. Sandro da Silva Reginaldo 
Dr. Newton Antonio Tristão
Dr. Augusto Braga dos Santos Dr.Paulo Silva 
Dr. Paulo Silva
Dr. Grimaldo Martins Ferro
Dr. José Umberto Vaz Silqueira
Dr. Carlos Eduardo Cabral Fraga